List of teams
LT EN RU
Team name Organization Course Group First Name 1 City 1 Country 1 Si card 1 First Name 2 First Name 2 Last Name 2 City 2 Country 2 Si card 2
1 Koala Kare Red Course 3 Nelija Borisenko Vilnius Lithuania Justinas Mišeikis Justinas Mišeikis Vilnius Lithuania
2 Bukashki Team 1443 Blue Course 3 Aleh Bukalau Minsk Belarus Volha Bukalava Volha Bukalava Minsk Belarus
3 Occitanie Green Course 3 Marie Laffitte Toulouse France Fabien Mirouse Fabien Mirouse Toulouse France
4 RoYal Blue Course 3 Alma Šadreikaitė Vilnius Lithuania Rokas Lazdauskas Rokas Lazdauskas Vilnius Lithuania
5 Kurapka Red Course 2 Tadas Dambrauskas Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Tomkus Tomas Tomkus Vilnius Lithuania
6 Game over Red Course 2 Džiugas Sidaravičius Vilnius Lithuania Mantas Fabijonavičius Mantas Fabijonavičius Vilnius Lithuania
7 EAB Red Course 2 Darius Margelis Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Samoška Tomas Samoška Vilnius Lithuania
8 Smart-ID Blue Course 2 Eduardas Kamarevcevas Šiauliai Lithuania Viktoras Kamarevcevas Viktoras Kamarevcevas Vilnius Lithuania
9 Broliai Red Course 2 Robertas Lubys Klaipeda Lithuania Valdas Lubys Valdas Lubys Vilnius Lithuania
10 Matai nepyk Green Course 3 Julius Šakys Vilnius Lithuania Agnė Macaitė Agnė Macaitė Vilnius Lithuania
11 NErimti ZAUBROS Red Course 2 Tadas Zaura Vilnius Lithuania Audrius Tamaševičius Audrius Tamaševičius Šiauliai Lithuania
12 E&M - Red Course 2 Edvardas Balčiūnas Utena Lithuania Modestas Samuilis Modestas Samuilis Vilnius Lithuania
13 Užimtieji Blue Course 2 Mindaugas Jačiauskas Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Davidovičius Tomas Davidovičius Vilnius Lithuania
14 Aršiosios Black Course 4 Deimantė Mikuckytė Kaunas Lithuania Lina Stasinaitė Lina Stasinaitė Vilnius Lithuania
15 Antaris Team Black Course 2 Tomas Griškonis Vilnius Lithuania 8222777 Martynas Dobilinskas Martynas Dobilinskas Vilnius Lithuania 8016016
16 Šiauliai100 Red Course 2 Narūnas Kazanavičius Šiauliai Lithuania Liutauras Mituzas Liutauras Mituzas Šiauliai Lithuania
17 IK Black Course 3 Ilya Humbar Minsk Belarus Katherine Kazachenko Katherine Kazachenko Minsk Belarus
18 JAMAO Red Course 3 Agnė Mažeikė Vilnius Lithuania Marius Mažeika Marius Mažeika Vilnius Lithuania
19 jumpyfox Blue Course 3 Olegas Murasko Vilnius Lithuania Veronila Buslovic Veronila Buslovic Vilnius Lithuania
20 Nuostabieji loozeriai Bėgimo klubas Red Course 3 Justina Savickienė Jonava Lithuania Laurynas Ardinavičius Laurynas Ardinavičius Jonava Lithuania
21 Liolekas ir Bolekas F.O.C.U.S. running Red Course 2 Jaroslav Belskij Vilnius Lithuania Sergejus Dvoriakovas Sergejus Dvoriakovas Vilnius Lithuania
22 VGL Sport Red Course 3 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai Lithuania 8631285 Loreta Valauskė Loreta Valauskė Telšiai Lithuania 8631283
23 Jim Red Course 2 Jaunius Pinelis Birzai Lithuania Martynas Kasteckas Martynas Kasteckas Vilnius Lithuania
24 Pijokai Baras Red Course 2 Tomas Ingeleika Vilnius Lithuania Tadas Čirklys Tadas Čirklys Vilnius Lithuania
25 Krevetės Red Course 2 Mindaugas Žinys Vilnius Lithuania Raimundas Markūnas Raimundas Markūnas Vilnius Lithuania
26 HERBAMEDICUS HERBAMEDICUS Red Course 2 Justas Krasuckis Vilnius Lithuania Tadas Narutavičius Tadas Narutavičius Vilnius Lithuania
27 VE Red Course 2 Emilis Ruželė Vilnius Lithuania Vytautas Martinaitis Vytautas Martinaitis Vilnius Lithuania
28 MiŠa Blue Course 3 Mireta Višniauskytė Vilnius Lithuania Šarūnas Grumadas Šarūnas Grumadas Vilnius Lithuania
29 For Fun Blue Course 3 Kęstutis Vaičius Klaipėda Lithuania 8160372 Kristina Viršilaitė Kristina Viršilaitė Klaipėda Lithuania 8000725
30 DJ-VA Blue Course 3 Viktorija Adomauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Domantas Judeikis Domantas Judeikis Vilnius Lithuania
31 Darnenindzės Black Course 2 Mingaudas Kalvaitis Vilnius Lithuania Dovydas Valiušis Dovydas Valiušis Vilnius Lithuania
32 Realistai Blue Course 2 Marijus Dulskis Vilnius Lithuania 8648931 Vaidas Račkauskas Vaidas Račkauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8648932
33 2xR Blue Course 3 Rožė Dzimidaitė Vilnius Lithuania Rokas Januševičius Rokas Januševičius Vilnius Lithuania
34 LIETINIAI Blue Course 3 Gintarė Stadalnykaitė Vilnius Lithuania Donatas Juška Donatas Juška Trakai Lithuania
35 Amazing JB OK Dainava Blue Course 3 Justina Laužadytė Vilnius Lithuania 8228800 Bernardas Zokas Bernardas Zokas Vilnius Lithuania 8670401
36 UK LT PB & T Project Ltd Blue Course 2 Alenas Gražulis Vilnius Lithuania Andrius Bendoraitis Andrius Bendoraitis Londonas United Kingdom
37 E2 Red Course 2 Eduard Baravskij Vilnius Lithuania Eduard Ratiuk Eduard Ratiuk Vilnius Lithuania
38 URBAN Red Course 3 Rūta Urbanavičė Vilnius Lithuania Marius Urbanavičius Marius Urbanavičius Vilnius Lithuania
39 OVC Consulting Telia Lietuva Red Course 2 Tadas Žibūda Vilnius Lithuania Paulius Avižinis Paulius Avižinis Vilnius Lithuania
40 Kobec team Red Course 3 Svetlana Kobec Vilnius Lithuania Vasilij Kobec Vasilij Kobec Vilnius Lithuania
41 Hauset Green Course 4 Gintarė Šepetytė Vilnius Lithuania Asta Bernatavičiūtė Asta Bernatavičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
42 Kucha Mala Sport Kucha Mala Blue Course 3 Sergei Malin St. Petersburg Russia Margarita Podchaliuzina Margarita Podchaliuzina Jieznas Lithuania
43 DoubleTrouble Azuolas OK Blue Course 4 Dovilė Tamoševičienė Vilnius-varšuva Lithuania 682061 Jolita Gražulienė Jolita Gražulienė Vilnius-varšuva Lithuania
44 Booom Red Course 3 Vadzim Turavets Minsk Belarus Hanna Palyakova Hanna Palyakova Minsk Belarus
45 Millo #1 Millo Appliances Blue Course 2 Ruslanas Trakšelis Vilnius Lithuania Audrius Bražėnas Audrius Bražėnas Vilnius Lithuania
46 Millo #2 Millo Appliances Blue Course 2 Aivaras Bakanas Kaunas Lithuania Benjaminas Šulcas Benjaminas Šulcas Vilnius Lithuania
47 Millo #3 Millo Appliances Blue Course 3 Gytė Gerulaitytė Kaunas Lithuania Rolandas Babrauskas Rolandas Babrauskas Vilnius Lithuania
48 Pusbroliai Red Course 2 Andrius Jackūnas Vilnius Lithuania Vilius Grigaliūnas Vilius Grigaliūnas Šiauliai Lithuania
49 Fuxai Studentai Black Course 2 Andrius Fedotovas Rokiškis Lithuania Ramūnas Baukys Ramūnas Baukys Rokiškis Lithuania
50 Atėjau pasivaikščioti R1 RCM Blue Course 3 Akvilė Sinkevičiūtė Kaunas Lithuania Tomas Lipnickas Tomas Lipnickas Kaunas Lithuania
51 Challenge accepted R1 RCM Blue Course 3 Justas Čereška Kaunas Lithuania Augustina Vasiliauskaitė Augustina Vasiliauskaitė Kaunas Lithuania
52 Kukuliai Blue Course 3 Andrė Gvazdauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Augustinas Šueris Augustinas Šueris Vilnius Lithuania
53 Chabichou Green Course 3 Grimaud Chabauty Vilnius Lithuania Vanessa Xavier Vanessa Xavier Vilnius Lithuania
54 Jeunes et jolies Green Course 4 Marie Langlest Vilnius Lithuania Viviane Deregnaucourt Viviane Deregnaucourt Vilnius Lithuania
55 Druskininkai celeris Green Course 2 Julien Boyer Vilnius Lithuania Arnaud Berges Arnaud Berges Vilnius Lithuania
56 V&A Blue Course 3 Vytautas Peciukonis Vilnius Lithuania Anastazija Peciukonė Anastazija Peciukonė Vilnius Lithuania
57 Cosmo Projects EM Group Inves Blue Course 3 Marek Čiševič Vilnius Lithuania Ilona Juozapavičiūtė Ilona Juozapavičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
58 Avangard Blue Course 2 Viktor Shevchenko Minsk Belarus Uladzislau Karaliou Uladzislau Karaliou Minsk Belarus
59 Bonnie and Clyde Blue Course 3 Pavel Hrabun Minsk Belarus Hanna Dziaruha Hanna Dziaruha Minsk Belarus
60 CosMoose Red Course 2 Dzianis Shamkuts Minsk Belarus Henadzi Khilko Henadzi Khilko Baranovichi Belarus
61 Naktinis sliekas Red Course 2 Ernestas Adomaitis Vilnius Lithuania Žilvinas Navikonis Žilvinas Navikonis Vilnius Lithuania
62 NoExcuses Blue Course 2 Mantas Kazlauskas Vilnius Lithuania Lukas Visockas Lukas Visockas Vilnius Lithuania
63 Pagausiu pagausiu Red Course 2 Andrius Krasnevičius Vilnius Lithuania Kipras Kilikevičius Kipras Kilikevičius Vilnius Lithuania
64 SK&SE Green Course 3 Kanstantsin Sobal Mozyr Belarus Alena Sobal Alena Sobal Mozyr Belarus
65 Smetana Red Course 3 Andrei Shunkin Minsk Belarus Hryshyna Liudmila Hryshyna Liudmila Minsk Belarus
66 Brave cats Minsk Green Course 3 Dzianis Matoryn Minsk Belarus Ludmila Belanovich Ludmila Belanovich Minsk Belarus
67 ProKatit Altair Blue Course 3 Alina Hlushakova Minsk Belarus Aliaksandr Viatrou Aliaksandr Viatrou Minsk Belarus
68 HALKI HALKA Corporation Green Course 3 Pavel Halka Zhodino Belarus Yanina Halka Yanina Halka Zhodino Belarus
69 Ptushachki Prushki corp Green Course 4 Yuliya Parabkovich Zhodino Belarus Natallia Ptsiushkina Natallia Ptsiushkina Zhodino Belarus
70 Puskės Puskės Blue Course 4 Lina Jakubauskienė Vilnius Lithuania Justė Žibūdienė Justė Žibūdienė Vlnius Lithuania
71 Košmar Green Course 4 Giedrė Jautakienė Vilnius Lithuania Marina Kosač Marina Kosač Vilnius Lithuania
72 Lost and Found Blue Course 3 Maksim Ruskevich Minsk Belarus Anastasiya Yakushava Anastasiya Yakushava Minsk Belarus
73 Be apšilimo Blue Course 4 Ugnė Budzevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania Simona Šulžickytė Simona Šulžickytė Vilnius Lithuania
74 #Unbreakable Green Course 2 Justinas Kameneckas Vilnius Lithuania Liudas Markevičius Liudas Markevičius Šiauliai Lithuania