List of teams
LT EN RU
Team name Organization Course Group First Name 1 City 1 Country 1 Si card 1 First Name 2 First Name 2 Last Name 2 City 2 Country 2 Si card 2
1 Koala Kare Red Course 3 Nelija Borisenko Vilnius Lithuania Justinas Mišeikis Justinas Mišeikis Vilnius Lithuania
2 Bukashki Team 1443 Blue Course 3 Aleh Bukalau Minsk Belarus Volha Bukalava Volha Bukalava Minsk Belarus
3 Occitanie Green Course 3 Marie Laffitte Toulouse France Fabien Mirouse Fabien Mirouse Toulouse France
4 RoYal Blue Course 3 Alma Šadreikaitė Vilnius Lithuania Rokas Lazdauskas Rokas Lazdauskas Vilnius Lithuania
5 Kurapka Red Course 2 Tadas Dambrauskas Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Tomkus Tomas Tomkus Vilnius Lithuania
6 Game over Red Course 2 Džiugas Sidaravičius Vilnius Lithuania Mantas Fabijonavičius Mantas Fabijonavičius Vilnius Lithuania
7 EAB Red Course 2 Darius Margelis Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Samoška Tomas Samoška Vilnius Lithuania
8 Smart-ID Blue Course 2 Eduardas Kamarevcevas Šiauliai Lithuania Viktoras Kamarevcevas Viktoras Kamarevcevas Vilnius Lithuania
9 Broliai Red Course 2 Robertas Lubys Klaipeda Lithuania Valdas Lubys Valdas Lubys Vilnius Lithuania
10 Matai nepyk Green Course 3 Julius Šakys Vilnius Lithuania Agnė Macaitė Agnė Macaitė Vilnius Lithuania
11 NErimti ZAUBROS Red Course 2 Tadas Zaura Vilnius Lithuania Audrius Tamaševičius Audrius Tamaševičius Šiauliai Lithuania
12 E&M - Red Course 2 Edvardas Balčiūnas Utena Lithuania Modestas Samuilis Modestas Samuilis Vilnius Lithuania
13 Užimtieji Blue Course 2 Mindaugas Jačiauskas Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Davidovičius Tomas Davidovičius Vilnius Lithuania
14 LT GEO TEAM Lt Geo Team Black Course 2 Juozapas Žygas Vilnius Lithuania Nerijus Zaniauskas Nerijus Zaniauskas Vilnius Lithuania
15 Antaris Team Black Course 2 Tomas Griškonis Vilnius Lithuania 8222777 Martynas Dobilinskas Martynas Dobilinskas Vilnius Lithuania 8016016
16 Šiauliai100 Red Course 2 Narūnas Kazanavičius Šiauliai Lithuania Liutauras Mituzas Liutauras Mituzas Šiauliai Lithuania
17 IK Black Course 3 Ilya Humbar Minsk Belarus Katherine Kazachenko Katherine Kazachenko Minsk Belarus
18 JAMAO Red Course 3 Agnė Mažeikė Vilnius Lithuania Marius Mažeika Marius Mažeika Vilnius Lithuania
19 jumpyfox Blue Course 3 Olegas Murasko Vilnius Lithuania Veronila Buslovic Veronila Buslovic Vilnius Lithuania
20 Nuostabieji loozeriai Bėgimo klubas Red Course 3 Justina Savickienė Jonava Lithuania Laurynas Ardinavičius Laurynas Ardinavičius Jonava Lithuania
21 Liolekas ir Bolekas F.O.C.U.S. running Red Course 2 Jaroslav Belskij Vilnius Lithuania Sergejus Dvoriakovas Sergejus Dvoriakovas Vilnius Lithuania
22 VGL Sport Red Course 3 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai Lithuania 8631285 Loreta Valauskė Loreta Valauskė Telšiai Lithuania 8631283
23 Jim Red Course 2 Jaunius Pinelis Birzai Lithuania Martynas Kasteckas Martynas Kasteckas Vilnius Lithuania
24 B@chka Red Course 2 Robertas Lavrenovas Vilnius Lithuania Tadas Čirklys Tadas Čirklys Vilnius Lithuania
25 Krevetės Red Course 2 Mindaugas Žinys Vilnius Lithuania Raimundas Markūnas Raimundas Markūnas Vilnius Lithuania
26 HERBAMEDICUS HERBAMEDICUS Red Course 2 Justas Krasuckis Vilnius Lithuania Tadas Narutavičius Tadas Narutavičius Vilnius Lithuania
27 MiŠa Blue Course 3 Mireta Višniauskytė Vilnius Lithuania Šarūnas Grumadas Šarūnas Grumadas Vilnius Lithuania
28 For Fun Blue Course 2 Kęstutis Vaičius Klaipėda Lithuania 8000725 Romas Čeplinskas Romas Čeplinskas Klaipėda Lithuania 8150381
29 DJ-VA Blue Course 3 Viktorija Adomauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Domantas Judeikis Domantas Judeikis Vilnius Lithuania
30 Darnenindzės Black Course 2 Mingaudas Kalvaitis Vilnius Lithuania Dovydas Valiušis Dovydas Valiušis Vilnius Lithuania
31 Realistai Blue Course 2 Marijus Dulskis Vilnius Lithuania 8648931 Vaidas Račkauskas Vaidas Račkauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8648932
32 2xR Blue Course 3 Rožė Dzimidaitė Vilnius Lithuania Rokas Januševičius Rokas Januševičius Vilnius Lithuania
33 LIETINIAI Blue Course 3 Gintarė Stadalnykaitė Vilnius Lithuania Donatas Juška Donatas Juška Trakai Lithuania
34 Amazing JB OK Dainava Blue Course 3 Justina Laužadytė Vilnius Lithuania 8228800 Bernardas Zokas Bernardas Zokas Vilnius Lithuania 8670401
35 UK LT PB & T Project Ltd Blue Course 2 Alenas Gražulis Vilnius Lithuania Andrius Bendoraitis Andrius Bendoraitis Londonas United Kingdom
36 E2 Red Course 2 Eduard Baravskij Vilnius Lithuania Vadim Kaminskij Vadim Kaminskij Vilnius Lithuania
37 URBAN Red Course 3 Rūta Urbanavičė Vilnius Lithuania Marius Urbanavičius Marius Urbanavičius Vilnius Lithuania
38 OVC Consulting Telia Lietuva Red Course 2 Tadas Žibūda Vilnius Lithuania Paulius Avižinis Paulius Avižinis Vilnius Lithuania
39 Kobec team Red Course 3 Svetlana Kobec Vilnius Lithuania Vasilij Kobec Vasilij Kobec Vilnius Lithuania
40 GIGI Green Course 3 Gintarė Šepetytė Vilnius Lithuania Ginas Kalvėnas Ginas Kalvėnas Vilnius Lithuania
41 Kucha Mala Sport Kucha Mala Blue Course 3 Sergei Malin St. Petersburg Russia Margarita Podchaliuzina Margarita Podchaliuzina Jieznas Lithuania
42 DoubleTrouble Azuolas OK Blue Course 4 Dovilė Tamoševičienė Vilnius-varšuva Lithuania 682061 Jolita Gražulienė Jolita Gražulienė Vilnius-varšuva Lithuania
43 Booom Red Course 3 Vadzim Turavets Minsk Belarus Hanna Palyakova Hanna Palyakova Minsk Belarus
44 Millo #1 Millo Appliances Blue Course 2 Ruslanas Trakšelis Vilnius Lithuania Audrius Bražėnas Audrius Bražėnas Vilnius Lithuania
45 Millo #2 Millo Appliances Blue Course 2 Aivaras Bakanas Kaunas Lithuania Benjaminas Šulcas Benjaminas Šulcas Vilnius Lithuania
46 Millo #3 Millo Appliances Blue Course 3 Gytė Gerulaitytė Kaunas Lithuania Rolandas Babrauskas Rolandas Babrauskas Vilnius Lithuania
47 Pusbroliai Red Course 2 Andrius Jackūnas Vilnius Lithuania Vilius Grigaliūnas Vilius Grigaliūnas Šiauliai Lithuania
48 Fuxai Studentai Black Course 2 Andrius Fedotovas Rokiškis Lithuania Ramūnas Baukys Ramūnas Baukys Rokiškis Lithuania
49 Atėjau pasivaikščioti R1 RCM Blue Course 3 Akvilė Sinkevičiūtė Kaunas Lithuania Tomas Lipnickas Tomas Lipnickas Kaunas Lithuania
50 Challenge accepted R1 RCM Blue Course 3 Justas Čereška Kaunas Lithuania Augustina Vasiliauskaitė Augustina Vasiliauskaitė Kaunas Lithuania
51 Kukuliai Blue Course 3 Andrė Gvazdauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Augustinas Šueris Augustinas Šueris Vilnius Lithuania
52 Chabichou Green Course 3 Grimaud Chabauty Vilnius Lithuania Vanessa Xavier Vanessa Xavier Vilnius Lithuania
53 Jeunes et jolies Green Course 4 Marie Langlest Vilnius Lithuania Viviane Deregnaucourt Viviane Deregnaucourt Vilnius Lithuania
54 Druskininkai celeris Green Course 2 Julien Boyer Vilnius Lithuania Arnaud Berges Arnaud Berges Vilnius Lithuania
55 V&A Blue Course 3 Vytautas Peciukonis Vilnius Lithuania Anastazija Peciukonė Anastazija Peciukonė Vilnius Lithuania
56 Cosmo Projects EM Group Inves Blue Course 3 Marek Čiševič Vilnius Lithuania Ilona Juozapavičiūtė Ilona Juozapavičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
57 Avangard Blue Course 2 Viktor Shevchenko Minsk Belarus Uladzislau Karaliou Uladzislau Karaliou Minsk Belarus
58 Bonnie and Clyde Blue Course 3 Pavel Hrabun Minsk Belarus Hanna Dziaruha Hanna Dziaruha Minsk Belarus
59 CosMoose Red Course 2 Dzianis Shamkuts Minsk Belarus Henadzi Khilko Henadzi Khilko Baranovichi Belarus
60 Naktinis sliekas Red Course 2 Ernestas Adomaitis Vilnius Lithuania Žilvinas Navikonis Žilvinas Navikonis Vilnius Lithuania
61 NoExcuses Blue Course 2 Mantas Kazlauskas Vilnius Lithuania Dalius Kavaliauskas Dalius Kavaliauskas Vilnius Lithuania
62 Du po šimtą Red Course 2 Arvydas Gudelis Vilnius Lithuania 8165066 Andrius Krasnevičius Andrius Krasnevičius Vilnius Lithuania
63 SK&SE Green Course 3 Kanstantsin Sobal Mozyr Belarus Alena Sobal Alena Sobal Mozyr Belarus
64 Smetana Red Course 3 Andrei Shunkin Minsk Belarus Hryshyna Liudmila Hryshyna Liudmila Minsk Belarus
65 Brave cats Minsk Green Course 3 Dzianis Matoryn Minsk Belarus Ludmila Belanovich Ludmila Belanovich Minsk Belarus
66 ProKatit Altair Blue Course 3 Alina Hlushakova Minsk Belarus Aliaksandr Viatrou Aliaksandr Viatrou Minsk Belarus
67 HALKI HALKA Corporation Green Course 3 Pavel Halka Zhodino Belarus Yanina Halka Yanina Halka Zhodino Belarus
68 Ptushachki Prushki corp Green Course 2 Andrei Parabkovich Zhodino Belarus Pavel Katlerov Pavel Katlerov Zhodino Belarus
69 Puskės Puskės Blue Course 4 Lina Jakubauskienė Vilnius Lithuania Justė Žibūdienė Justė Žibūdienė Vlnius Lithuania
70 Košmar Green Course 4 Giedrė Jautakienė Vilnius Lithuania 1404061 Marina Kosač Marina Kosač Vilnius Lithuania
71 Lost and Found Blue Course 3 Maksim Ruskevich Minsk Belarus Kupreichyk Viktoryia Kupreichyk Viktoryia Minsk Belarus
72 Be apšilimo Blue Course 4 Ugnė Budzevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania Simona Šulžickytė Simona Šulžickytė Vilnius Lithuania
73 #Unbreakable Green Course 2 Justinas Kameneckas Vilnius Lithuania Liudas Markevičius Liudas Markevičius Šiauliai Lithuania
74 Belaukiant paskutinės minutės... Blue Course 3 Edvinas Baranauskas Kaunas Lithuania Inga Niurkienė Inga Niurkienė Kaunas Lithuania
75 Strong Beavers Noname Green Course 2 Viktar Yarmusik Grodno Belarus Siarhei Savitski Siarhei Savitski Grodno Belarus
76 Lazy Pandas Red Course 2 Anton Mikanovich Minsk Belarus Maksim Tkachuk Maksim Tkachuk Minsk Belarus
77 Dviratis be ratu Red Course 2 Jonas Navakas Vilnius Lithuania Simas Tindžiulis Simas Tindžiulis Vilnius Lithuania
78 LOSOS Red Course 3 Heorhi Pechenov Minsk Belarus Tatsiana Nizova Tatsiana Nizova Minsk Belarus
79 Unesennye velom Green Course 2 Pavel Zhurau Minsk Belarus Yury Sinyak Yury Sinyak Minsk Belarus
80 Rokantiškių Briedžiai Red Course 2 Aurimas Danaitis Vilnius Lithuania 7810100 Andrius Šimėnas Andrius Šimėnas Vilnius Lithuania 8664290
81 Ghostbusters Red Course 2 Tautvydas Peleckas Vilnius Lithuania Juozas Peleckas Juozas Peleckas Vilnius Lithuania
82 Černobylio Karta Red Course 2 Arunas Tuska Vilnius Lithuania Lukas Maciulis Lukas Maciulis Stockholm Sweden
83 Antikvarinis Feniksas Red Course 2 Virginijus Venckauskas Ginduliu Km Lithuania Arnoldas Dolgich Arnoldas Dolgich Klaipeda Lithuania
84 ALL OK Incorpus Blue Course 3 Darius Čepokas Vilnius Lithuania 8667243 Lina Čepokienė Lina Čepokienė Vilnius Lithuania 8667242
85 Wild North Red Course 3 Artsiom Charniauski Vitebsk Belarus Alena Kamarchuk Alena Kamarchuk Vitebsk Belarus
86 Ilgi po 34 Red Course 2 Ignas Valančius Vilnius Lithuania Povilas Milašius Povilas Milašius Vilnius Lithuania
87 DEMO Blue Course 2 Jonas Janušaitis Klaipėda Lithuania Aurimas Bertulis Aurimas Bertulis Klaipėda Lithuania
88 Žalias Velnias OK Rudamina-LK Red Course 2 Audrius Truncė Vilnius Lithuania 8662243 Tomas Grabauskas Tomas Grabauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8648811
89 Forefront Red Course 2 Aidas Liudvinavičius Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Daraška Mindaugas Daraška Palanga Lithuania
90 Pakmarkas Red Course 2 Justas Garnelis Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Petravičius Karolis Petravičius Vilnius Lithuania
91 Žygaičiai Blue Course 3 Marius Žygaitis Vilnius Lithuania Rūta Žygaitienė Rūta Žygaitienė Vilnius Lithuania
92 Gandras5 Red Course 3 Saulius Grigaliunas Vilnius Lithuania Ines David Ines David Evora Portugal
93 Kobros Blue Course 4 Julija Šarkova Vilnius Lithuania Julija Zbarauskaitė Julija Zbarauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania
94 Climbing Club Kaunas Climbing Club Kaunas Red Course 2 Linas Žiaukas Kaunas Lithuania 1401091 Aivaras Žemaitis Aivaras Žemaitis Kaunas Lithuania
95 Apuokas Asepas Red Course 2 Vytas Zelenis Vilnius Lithuania Darius Rudėnas Darius Rudėnas Vilnius Lithuania
96 Metras pem su kepure LK Blue Course 4 Juliana Romoslavskaja Jonava Lithuania Dovilė Paklonskaitė Dovilė Paklonskaitė Ramučiai Lithuania
97 73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6 OK Takas Red Course 2 Vaidas Dzedulionis Kauno Raj. Virbališkių Km. Lithuania Laimonas Čaplikas Laimonas Čaplikas Kaunas Lithuania 8648787
98 Netikėliai Red Course 2 Gintas Venckevičius Klaipėda Lithuania Andrej Mekionis Andrej Mekionis Dubai United Arab Emirates
99 Kulypkos Blue Course 3 Aušra Kuliešienė Vilnius Lithuania Vytautas Kuliešius Vytautas Kuliešius Vilnius Lithuania
100 Tundra Red Course 2 Liudas Labanavičius Vilnius Lithuania Tadas Aleksiejūnas Tadas Aleksiejūnas Vilnius Lithuania
101 Bullshit Bingo Incorpus Blue Course 2 Gytis Urnikis Vilnius Lithuania Darius Balčiūnas Darius Balčiūnas Vilnius Lithuania
102 Gulbelis Lelijelis Telšių OSK Green Course 4 Raminta Paulauskienė Telšiai Lithuania 8654428 Kristina Sutkienė Kristina Sutkienė Telšiai Lithuania 8631272
103 RWD Green Course 2 Gediminas Ramonas Kaunas Lithuania Julius Denafas Julius Denafas Vilnius Lithuania
104 Volat Geliktit-TM & Volat Red Course 3 Anna Budzko Minsk Belarus Anton Pyzhuk Anton Pyzhuk Minsk Belarus
105 Dalyviai - Blue Course 3 Audrius Vasiliauskas Vilnius Lithuania Ugnė Drobužaitė Ugnė Drobužaitė Vilnius Lithuania
106 Adventure racing team Red Course 2 Gintaras Žižys Kaunas Lithuania Vaidas Kazlauskas Vaidas Kazlauskas Vilnius Lithuania
107 Fat beard Altair Blue Course 3 Aliaksandr Kalesnikau Minsk Belarus Vladislava Frantskevich Vladislava Frantskevich Minsk Belarus
108 Unagi Blue Course 3 Justinas Vainauskas Ukmergė Lithuania Eglė Banevičiūtė Eglė Banevičiūtė Ukmergė Lithuania
109 MPG Red Course 4 Olga Bliumenzon Vilnius Lithuania Julija Šlekonytė Julija Šlekonytė Vilnius Lithuania
110 TRItonas Red Course 3 Ugnė Staniulionytė Vilnius Lithuania Dainius Šimkaitis Dainius Šimkaitis Vilnius Lithuania
111 AAA100Amperas Altair Red Course 2 Artsem Makhnach Minsk Belarus Nicholas Reshikov Nicholas Reshikov Minsk Belarus
112 Nauji ir tvirti Blue Course 3 Marius Bansevicius Vilnius Lithuania Paulina Siciunaite Paulina Siciunaite Vilnius Lithuania
113 Vandeniu Žeme ir Oru Dragūnai Red Course 2 Daivaras Genys Klaipėda Lithuania Aurimas Girskis Aurimas Girskis Klaipėda Lithuania
114 Hmarachos&Gusik Drany bot Blue Course 3 Aliaksei Nishchyk Minsk Belarus Galina Zeliantsova Galina Zeliantsova Minsk Belarus
115 Net47 Red Course 3 Alexander Oleshkevitch Minsk Belarus Marina Makarenko Marina Makarenko Minsk Belarus
116 Kubos pabėgėliai Red Course 2 Artūras Varna Vilnius Lithuania Gvidas Mockus Gvidas Mockus Vilnius Lithuania
117 Yuppi - Yuppi Red Course 4 Alena Mayuk Minsk Belarus Iryna Marfel Iryna Marfel Minsk Belarus
118 FOX Blue Course 3 Nerijus Gaivenis Vilnius Lithuania Dorina Butkutė Dorina Butkutė Vilnius Lithuania
119 SLONEPAR SLO Lithuania Blue Course 2 Edvardas Tarasevičius Kaunas Lithuania Gediminas Šeduikis Gediminas Šeduikis Vilnius Lithuania
120 Gurmanai Black Course 2 Domantas Varapnickas Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Šarauskas Tomas Šarauskas Vilnius Lithuania
121 ŠtoporChaškaAvokado Blue Course 4 Yuliya Zhyhunouskaya Minsk Belarus Ekaterina Krasnikova Ekaterina Krasnikova Minsk Belarus
122 CFV Crossfit Vilnius Red Course 2 Silvestras Jarmalavičius Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Dubovikas Tomas Dubovikas Vilnius Lithuania
123 Naujokai Red Course 2 Paulius Ivanauskas Vilnius Lithuania Justas Macys Justas Macys Vilnius Lithuania
124 Incredible & Magic Black Course 4 Ieva Baltriukaitė Klaipėda Lithuania 7770914 Miglė Mačionytė Miglė Mačionytė Vilnius Lithuania
125 Myndės Red Course 2 Mindaugas Jankauskas Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Mockus Mindaugas Mockus Vilnius Lithuania
126 TT SLO Lithuania Blue Course 2 Tadas Kraskauskas Vilnius Lithuania Tadas Verkauskas Tadas Verkauskas Vilnius Lithuania
127 Tempk draugą Blue Course 3 Indrė Miselytė Vilnius Lithuania Tautvydas Politika Tautvydas Politika Vilnius Lithuania
128 Lėtas ir Lėtesnis Red Course 2 Manvydas Starkus Vilnius Lithuania Domas Bajorinas Domas Bajorinas Vilnius Lithuania
129 2P Team Blue Course 2 Povilas Matuliauskas Vilnius Lithuania Paulius Narkevičius Paulius Narkevičius Vilnius Lithuania
130 You tell me InAce Blue Course 3 Margarita Cekalina Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Zabinas Mindaugas Zabinas Vilnius Lithuania
131 Are we there yet? Blue Course 3 Aleksandra Čekalina Vilnius Lithuania Simonas Kakštys Simonas Kakštys Vilnius Lithuania
132 Dream Team Green Course 3 Alexander Bessarabov Grodno Belarus Hanna Paliakova Hanna Paliakova Grodno Belarus
133 KLK Red Course 2 Karolis Tautkevičius Kaunas Lithuania 8648820 Gediminas Šlyžius Gediminas Šlyžius Klaipėda Lithuania
134 Bandytojos Green Course 4 Vaiva Kazanavičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania Julija Umbrasaitė Julija Umbrasaitė Vilnius Lithuania
135 Zbiten&Aksamitnoe Blue Course 3 Yauheni Ulyanovich Minsk Belarus Maryna Tserabila Maryna Tserabila Minsk Belarus
136 ValAnd Red Course 2 Andrei Bagenski Grodno Belarus Valery Krautsevich Valery Krautsevich Grodno Belarus
137 Judam Blue Course 2 Marius Fokas Šiauliai Lithuania Cezijus Komarovas Cezijus Komarovas Šiauliai Lithuania
138 Valacuhi Red Course 3 Volha Ishyna Minsk Belarus Yauheni Ishyn Yauheni Ishyn Minsk Belarus
139 Duokit Vandens Black Course 2 Jurgis Stasinas Vilnius Lithuania Ignas Čepele Ignas Čepele Vilnius Lithuania
140 Dryžuoti Vienaragiai Red Course 2 Kęstutis Tyla Vilnius Lithuania 7777127 Egidijus Vaičiulis Egidijus Vaičiulis Vilnius Lithuania
141 Existence is pain Blue Course 2 Almantas Mačaitis Vilnius Lithuania Vytautas Ambrasas Vytautas Ambrasas Vilnius Lithuania
142 VE Blue Course 2 Emilis Ruželė Vilnius Lithuania Vytautas Martinaitis Vytautas Martinaitis Vilnius Lithuania
143 Arūnas su Kriste FOCUS Vilnius Blue Course 3 Arūnas Noreika Vilnius Lithuania Kristina Noreikienė Kristina Noreikienė Vilnius Lithuania
144 Batmenas ir Supermenas Red Course 2 Karolis Lesickas Vilnius Lithuania 8662391 Mindaugas Valskys Mindaugas Valskys Didieji Gulbinai Lithuania 8662272
145 VERTINTOJAS LT Marleksa Red Course 2 Gedas Valikonis Vilnius Lithuania Nauris Mieliauskas Nauris Mieliauskas Alytus Lithuania
146 *NE* PASKUTINIAI Red Course 2 Gvidas Baltaragis Siauliai Lithuania 8668931 Ramunas Dobrovolskis Ramunas Dobrovolskis Siauliai Lithuania 8662397
147 Dead Snails Red Course 3 Maksim Shukailov Minsk Belarus Antanina Voistrava Antanina Voistrava Minsk Belarus
148 Katė ir Šuo Red Course 3 Milda Talalaitė Kaunas Lithuania Kornelijus Juodis Kornelijus Juodis Kaunas Lithuania
149 TELŠIŲ PANOS OSK TELŠIAI Blue Course 4 Kristina Kavaliauskienė Telšiai Lithuania 8631284 Indrė Petrulienė Indrė Petrulienė Telšiai Lithuania
150 KojaPirda KojaPirda Blue Course 3 Algimantas Bačkys Vilnius Lithuania Indrė Jurkevičiūtė Indrė Jurkevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
151 SPb CREW Black Course 3 Tatiana Semenova Saint Petersburg Russia Evgenii Chertkov Evgenii Chertkov Saint Petersburg Russia
152 Checkmate Arboro OK Blue Course 3 Dovidas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania Lauryna Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna Adamkevičiūtė Krekenava Lithuania
153 qwerty run4fun Blue Course 3 Ihar Zaneuski Grodno Belarus Nataliya Hatsuk Nataliya Hatsuk Grodno Belarus
154 Night City Red Course 2 Pavel Krasko Grodno Belarus 8660070 Dmitry Vorobyov Dmitry Vorobyov Grodno Belarus 8660060
155 Avietynas Red Course 2 Šarūnas Baleišis Vilnius Lithuania 8180480 Kęstutis Baleišis Kęstutis Baleišis Vilnius Lithuania 1407773
156 ŠaLi 48810161053 Green Course 3 Lina Brazauskaite Vilnius Lithuania Šarūnas Babkauskas Šarūnas Babkauskas Vilnius Lithuania
157 Avantiūristės Montis magia klubas Black Course 4 Jolanta Kozlova Vilnius Lithuania Ugnė Varanauskaitė Ugnė Varanauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania
158 Lekiam kaip vėjas Neries kilpos Blue Course 3 Tautvydas Cibas Vilnius Lithuania 8667582 Gabija Cibienė Gabija Cibienė Vilnius Lithuania 8667560
159 maps lt UAB Hnit-Baltic Blue Course 2 Algimantas Ramonas Vilnius Lithuania Aidas Gudaitis Aidas Gudaitis Kaunas Lithuania
160 Ž999 Ž999 Black Course 2 Andrius Pranskevičius Vilnius Lithuania Andrius Zubkus Andrius Zubkus Vilnius Lithuania 8484884
161 Ride or Die Všį Adrenalino fanatikai Black Course 2 Ignotas Bakanauskas Panevėžys Lithuania 8212717 Giedrius Žilakauskis Giedrius Žilakauskis Panevėžys Lithuania 8383834
162 Ratuoti Panevėžio klubas dviračiai Red Course 2 Vytautad Gabnys Panevėžys Lithuania Augustas Marcinkavičius Augustas Marcinkavičius Panevėžys Lithuania
163 IR Blue Course 4 Irena Čeilutkė Vilnius Lithuania Roberta Stalioraitytė Roberta Stalioraitytė Kaunas Lithuania
164 Vilnius School of AI Vilnius School of AI Blue Course 2 Dovydas Čeilutka Vilnius Lithuania Steponas Jurelė Steponas Jurelė Kaunas Lithuania
165 Pusbroliai Red Course 2 Edvinas Šulskis Vilnius Lithuania Donatas Tijūnaitis Donatas Tijūnaitis Vilnius Lithuania
166 Minsk Dreamers Blue Course 3 Aliaksandr Sidaruk Minsk Belarus Liudmila Simanovich Liudmila Simanovich Minsk Belarus
167 Nepasiklydėliai Blue Course 3 Evaldas Eringis Žemguliai Lithuania Asta Tutinaitė Asta Tutinaitė Andrašiūnai Lithuania
168 Atogrąžų karštis Blue Course 2 Andrius Zapereckas Vilnius Lithuania Justinas Verbickas Justinas Verbickas Vilnius Lithuania
169 Konkurentai Arboro Blue Course 2 Mantas Bardiševičius Krekenava Lithuania Simas Pranckaitis Simas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania
170 S-SPORTAS-BEGEMOTAI Red Course 3 Augustė Grinytė Zarasai Lithuania Darius Kilbauskas Darius Kilbauskas Zarasai Lithuania
171 Vakaras Red Course 3 Asta Jasėnaitė Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Alijošaitis Tomas Alijošaitis Vilnius Lithuania
172 FLORIDA Blue Course 3 Irma Šarlauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Dainius Minderis Dainius Minderis Vilnius Lithuania
173 3 Grupa Blue Course 2 Henrikas Eimontas Bukiškis Lithuania 8008003 Valdas Serapinas Valdas Serapinas Vilnius Lithuania 1690111
174 Princas ir Panda Blue Course 3 Andrejus Avchimovičius Vilnius Lithuania Jurgita Žėglytė Jurgita Žėglytė Vilnius Lithuania
175 Stronger Together Blue Course 3 Povilas Vikšraitis Vilnius Lithuania Guoda Petruškevičiūtė Guoda Petruškevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
176 Perkūno mohikanai Black Course 2 Darius Kriukas Vilnius Lithuania Simonas Narvydas Simonas Narvydas Vilnius Lithuania
177 BegePard Red Course 3 Beata Rozevic Vilnius Lithuania Darius Blusevicius Darius Blusevicius Vilnius Lithuania
178 Tim-Team Green Course 3 Natallia Tsimafeyeva Minsk Belarus Mikalai Tsimafeyeu Mikalai Tsimafeyeu Minsk Belarus
179 BUM BUM Black Course 2 Algirdas Pažūsis Vilnius Lithuania Marius Dobilas Marius Dobilas Vilnius Lithuania
180 Ugnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai Nato Red Course 2 Ramūnas Pabrėža Klaipėda Lithuania 8668939 Audrius Pocius Audrius Pocius Klaipėda Lithuania 8663358
181 Fish&Peach poehali-dot-net Blue Course 3 Evgenii Sattarov Minsk Belarus Nina Tarasenko Nina Tarasenko Minsk Belarus
182 Daržovės UAB Laserpas Green Course 4 Ieva Radavičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania Justina Kliukaitė Justina Kliukaitė Vilnius Lithuania
183 Los Poteitos UAB Laserpas Blue Course 2 Edvinas Kaluginas Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Žilvinas Bazilevičius Karolis Žilvinas Bazilevičius Vilnius Lithuania
184 Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai Red Course 2 Vilius Šumskas Vilnius Lithuania 8654411 Simonas Stūrys Simonas Stūrys Vilnius Lithuania 8004566
185 woo Blue Course 3 Tomas Januskevicius Vilnius Lithuania Lina Cemnolonskyte Lina Cemnolonskyte Vilnius Lithuania
186 Aštuonkojis Red Course 3 Tomas Vitulskis Vilnius Lithuania Ernesta Pocevičiūtė Ernesta Pocevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
187 JoVi Blue Course 3 Vitalijus Džiuvenis Panevežys Lithuania Jovita Džiuvenienė Jovita Džiuvenienė Panevežys Lithuania
188 Atrakcionai LT Laisvė dūkti Atrakcionai LT Red Course 3 Kristina Valaitytė Vilnius Lithuania Rolandas Valaitis Rolandas Valaitis Vilnius Lithuania
189 Bedugnė Red Course 2 Matas Mankevičius Vilnius Lithuania Žilvinas Bendoraitis Žilvinas Bendoraitis Vilnius Lithuania
190 Kaži ar laimėsim Green Course 3 Brigida Bacienė Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Bacius Mindaugas Bacius Vilnius Lithuania 7210101
191 SLO kuopa SLO Lithuania Blue Course 2 Rytis Juškėnas Vilnius Lithuania Anžij Januško Anžij Januško Vilnius Lithuania
192 Lėtai ir užtikrintai Red Course 2 Mindaugas Pelionis Vilnius Lithuania Aurelijus Rožėnas Aurelijus Rožėnas Vilnius Lithuania
193 O kada jei ne dabar? Blue Course 4 Rūta Šapalienė Vilnius Lithuania 8629929 Laura Kriūnė Laura Kriūnė Vilnius Lithuania 8662258
194 Pamatai ir pastatai Blue Course 2 Benediktas Vytas Vilnius Lithuania Paulius Butkus Paulius Butkus Vilnius Lithuania
195 Aš be triusikų #RimtiProjektai JTALK Klajūnas Blue Course 3 Andrius Kuprys Panevėžys Lithuania 8670444 Eglė Daukšytė Eglė Daukšytė Kaunas Lithuania
196 Klasifikuoti vektoriai UAB Laserpas Green Course 3 Mantas Vaskela Vilnius Lithuania Rimanta Cibulskaitė Rimanta Cibulskaitė Vilnius Lithuania
197 Susitaikyk su realybe Red Course 2 Povilas Krugliakovas Jonava Lithuania Przemyslaw Piaskowski Przemyslaw Piaskowski Vilnius Lithuania
198 Paslaptukai Paslaptuku Blue Course 2 Mindaugas Žitkauskas Vilnius Lithuania Justas Stančiauskas Justas Stančiauskas Vilnius Lithuania
199 Aišku Black Course 2 Gediminas Mineikis Vilnius Lithuania Julius Žilinskas Julius Žilinskas Vilnius Lithuania
200 H7r6 Blue Course 3 Aušra Konstantinavičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania Liudas Petrauskas Liudas Petrauskas Vilnius Lithuania
201 Atsipūtę Blue Course 2 Rokas Buivydas Skuodas Lithuania Darius Križinauskas Darius Križinauskas Prienai Lithuania
202 Pupažirniai Blue Course 3 Agnė Bučytė Vilnius Lithuania Juozas Nasevičius Juozas Nasevičius Žasliai Lithuania
203 Inžinieriai Blue Course 2 Dovydas Rimdžius Vilnius Lithuania Deimantas Stropus Deimantas Stropus Kretinga Lithuania
204 Tuteyshyiya Blue Course 3 Varvara Zahorats Minsk Belarus Piotr Miashkou Piotr Miashkou Minsk Belarus
205 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Blue Course 4 Ieva Valuntaitė Vilnius Lithuania Mažena Kanusevič Mažena Kanusevič Vilnius Lithuania
206 Dviguba problema Red Course 4 Jurgita Sakalyte Vilnius Lithuania Rasa Sakalyte Rasa Sakalyte Vilnius Lithuania
207 Nerimti Green Course 3 Valdas Garbatavičius Širvintos Lithuania Indrė Maslinskaitė Indrė Maslinskaitė Širvintos Lithuania
208 Šamukai Red Course 3 Dalia Aidukaitė Vilnius Lithuania Marius Jasiulionis Marius Jasiulionis Vilnius Lithuania
209 Guminukai Green Course 3 Artūras Kudrevicius Vilnius Lithuania Vilmantė Kudrevičienė Vilmantė Kudrevičienė Vilnius Lithuania
210 Du Tomai Turistas LT Red Course 2 Tomas Stasiukaitis Kaunas Lithuania Tomas Bendikas Tomas Bendikas Kaunas Lithuania
211 Maxis Blue Course 3 Tomas Panavas Vilnius Lithuania Kristina Zdanevičiūtė Kristina Zdanevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
212 Double trouble Blue Course 3 Guoda Kliorė Vilnius Lithuania Vytautas Kliorė Vytautas Kliorė Vilnius Lithuania
213 Austas Vytis VUŽK Red Course 4 Vytautė Tičkūnienė Vilnius Lithuania Austėja Dapkevičiūtė Austėja Dapkevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
214 Fokusai Black Course 2 Darius Valatkevičius Vilnius Lithuania 8228020 Mantas Mendelevičius Mantas Mendelevičius Vilnius Lithuania 8138777
215 Catan brotherhood Blue Course 2 Egidijus Paulauskas Vilnius Lithuania Benediktas Raulušonis Benediktas Raulušonis Vilnius Lithuania
216 A & J Blue Course 3 Arūnas Bartkus Vilnius Lithuania Jurgita Kolyčienė Jurgita Kolyčienė Vilnius Lithuania
217 Realco Realco statyba Red Course 2 Tadas Černauskas Vilnius Lithuania Lukas Mikulėnas Lukas Mikulėnas Vilnius Lithuania
218 Penktadienis Blue Course 4 Jūratė Vaištaraitė Vilnius Lithuania Liepa Mažulytė Liepa Mažulytė Vilnius Lithuania
219 Suncity CF Blue Course 2 Marius Steponaitis Šiauliai Lithuania Mantas Pocevičius Mantas Pocevičius Šiauliai Lithuania
220 TURBO SRAIGES Red Course 2 Darius Čeika Vilnius Lithuania Eduardas Blinovas Eduardas Blinovas Vilnius Lithuania
221 23 ir 17 Green Course 3 Rūta Petrauskaitė Elektrėnai Lithuania Benas Stočkūnas Benas Stočkūnas Elektrėnai Lithuania
222 Broliai Troliai Red Course 2 Sirvydas Dagys Vilnius Lithuania Eigminas Dagys Eigminas Dagys Vilnius Lithuania
223 Ramuma Red Course 2 Jaunius Petrauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8651321 Kipras Kilikeviius Kipras Kilikeviius Vilnius Lithuania
224 ŠŪDAGALVIAI KRKONOŠE Red Course 2 Tautvydas Žilinskas Vilnius Lithuania 8629900 Darius Karaša Darius Karaša Kaunas Lithuania 8648782
225 Alksniai Blue Course 3 Donatas Alksnys Vilnius Lithuania Milda Alksnė Milda Alksnė Vilnius Lithuania
226 Piau Piau Blue Course 3 Jurgita Jankauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Pijus Giedraitis Pijus Giedraitis Vilnius Lithuania
227 1 vieta be abejonės Green Course 3 Ignas Naprys Vilnius Lithuania Ugnė Gumbytė Ugnė Gumbytė Vilnius Lithuania
228 Colibri Blue Course 3 Indrė Kičė Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Giraitis Mindaugas Giraitis Vilnius Lithuania
229 TAMSTA Red Course 2 Romualdas Kniuksta Vilnius Lithuania 8629910 Žilvinas Zakarauskas Žilvinas Zakarauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8638421
230 OK Telšiai Black Course 2 Vitalijus Petrulis Telšiai Lithuania 8631276 Gediminas Morėnas Gediminas Morėnas Kaunas Lithuania 8637589
231 Šumerai Blue Course 2 Petras Paulauskas Vilnius Lithuania Andrius Martikonis Andrius Martikonis Barselona Spain
232 tamarind Red Course 3 Vladimir Varlamov Minsk Belarus Hanna Tratsiak Hanna Tratsiak Minsk Belarus
233 Nepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos Blue Course 3 Kristina Trimakė Kaunas Lithuania 8130886 Gediminas Trimakas Gediminas Trimakas Kaunas Lithuania 8221285
234 Duok penkis Red Course 2 Albertas Žvaginis Klaipėda Lithuania Justas Eringis Justas Eringis Vilnius Lithuania
235 Metras pem Green Course 3 Deimantė Kamandulytė Vilnius Lithuania Laurynas Liepuonius Laurynas Liepuonius Vilnius Lithuania
236 Burundukai Green Course 3 Gintarė Kamandulytė Vilnius Lithuania Jonas Veličko Jonas Veličko Vilnius Lithuania
237 TRItonas TRItonas Red Course 3 Anna Kiaušas Vilnius Lithuania Aivaras Kiaušas Aivaras Kiaušas Vilnius Lithuania
238 Broliai Blue Course 2 Jonas Ramanauskas Vilnius Lithuania Aloyzas Ramanauskas Aloyzas Ramanauskas Panevėžys Lithuania
239 101 Green Course 4 Emilija Stepšytė Vilnius Lithuania Vesta Oldenburg Vesta Oldenburg Vilnius Lithuania
240 Varyk Justai Red Course 3 Armantas Aleksa Marijampolė Lithuania Greta Gasčiauskaitė Greta Gasčiauskaitė Marijampolė Lithuania
241 Festina Lente Black Course 2 Andrius Zaveckas Vilnius Lithuania 8638429 Martynas Mikalajūnas Martynas Mikalajūnas Vilnius Lithuania 7787778
242 Griausmas uab Dantų sprendimai Red Course 2 Justinas Mednikovas Vilnius Lithuania 7206320 Tomas Tamoševičius Tomas Tamoševičius Vilnius Lithuania 7752466
243 50%50 Red Course 3 Aurelija Olendraitė Vilnius Lithuania Julius Lizūnas Julius Lizūnas Vilnius Lithuania
244 Noriu Korny - Red Course 3 Justas Ritmejeris Vilnius Lithuania - Kornelija Vitkutė Kornelija Vitkutė Vilnius Lithuania -
245 Run and Gun Blue Course 2 Edvin Vasiukevic Vilnius Lithuania Pavel Giliauskas Pavel Giliauskas Vilnius Lithuania
246 ZumbaSokiai rimta Red Course 3 Tadas Mašickas Telšę Lithuania Arvyda Mašickienė Arvyda Mašickienė Telšę Lithuania
247 Kačiukai Blue Course 3 Ignas Tuleikis Vilnius Lithuania Eglė Tuleikė Eglė Tuleikė Vilnius Lithuania
248 Nefasonas - Blue Course 4 Odeta Vitkauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Rūta Stonkutė Rūta Stonkutė Vilnius Lithuania
249 88 Red Course 2 Julius Mikšys Klaipėda Lithuania Marius Vaišvilas Marius Vaišvilas Klaipėda Lithuania 8651339
250 Didžiuliai Blue Course 2 Andrius Didžiulis Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Didžiulis Karolis Didžiulis Vilnius Lithuania
251 Tūzai pilvūzai Black Course 2 Justinas Bielskis Vilnius Lithuania Martynas Makaras Martynas Makaras Kaunas Lithuania
252 Vis dar šiek tiek Vilniečiai Red Course 3 Gintarė Tamulytė Klaipėda Lithuania Kipras Šešplaukis Kipras Šešplaukis Klaipėda Lithuania
253 JAAV - Blue Course 2 Eugenijus Vaitekūnas Vilnius Lithuania Justinas Adomaitis Justinas Adomaitis Vilnius Lithuania
254 Žemaitijos gladiatoriai Red Course 2 Darius Rekašius Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Jankauskas Mindaugas Jankauskas Vilnius Lithuania
255 No name Blue Course 4 Evgeniya Buyak Grodno Belarus Ekaterina Sevko Ekaterina Sevko Grodno Belarus
256 Running issues Blue Course 4 Sandra Gembutaitė Vilnius Lithuania 8654450 Ieva Zigmantaitė Ieva Zigmantaitė Vilnius Lithuania 7000364
257 Ž999 Ž999 Black Course 2 Marius Petrilionis Vilnius Lithuania 8653256 Darius Navickas Darius Navickas Vilnius Lithuania 8651360
258 NEPAL OKlaipėda Red Course 3 Romandas Kalvaitis Palanga Lithuania Deimantė Kalvaitienė Deimantė Kalvaitienė Palanga Lithuania
259 Barsikas Green Course 3 Roman Litvinuk Minsk Belarus Olga Smolyanka Olga Smolyanka Minsk Belarus
260 Kur punktas Blue Course 3 Martynas Trimonis Vilnius Lithuania Rūta Trimonė Rūta Trimonė Vilnius Lithuania
261 Pabandom dar kartą Red Course 3 Eglė Čiužaitė Vilnius Lithuania Vilmantas Sviklas Vilmantas Sviklas Vilnius Lithuania
262 Jamam Red Course 2 Jonas Našliūnas Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Rimašius Tomas Rimašius Vilnius Lithuania
263 R & A team Red Course 2 Ruslanas Pogorelovas Vilnius Lithuania 8629877 Artūras Liubartas Artūras Liubartas Vilnius Lithuania 8202322
264 Bėk broli bėk Blue Course 2 Viktoras Šerys Vilnius Lithuania Povilas Šerys Povilas Šerys Vilnius Lithuania
265 IT United Devbridge Blue Course 2 Vytautas Paulauskas Kaunas Lithuania Marius Guobys Marius Guobys Kaunas Lithuania
266 Julius su Laurynu Red Course 2 Julius Dūda Vilnius Lithuania Laurynas Marcinkus Laurynas Marcinkus Vilnius Lithuania
267 Miško Žvėrys Blue Course 3 Martyna Vaškevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania Giedrius Kudelis Giedrius Kudelis Vilnius Lithuania
268 VSAT K9 Red Course 2 Remigijus Rusteika Klaipėda Lithuania 8001154 Vidas Bukauskas Vidas Bukauskas Tauragė Lithuania 8001153
269 Joko-Joko Red Course 2 Lukas Čibiras Vilnius Lithuania Robertas Petrauskas Robertas Petrauskas Vilnius Lithuania
270 MiAu 1990 Blue Course 3 Mindaugas Bučys Vilnius Lithuania Aušra Makauskienė Aušra Makauskienė Vilnius Lithuania
271 Self-destruction Blue Course 3 Katsiaryna Vadalazava Minsk Belarus Vitali Adamenko Vitali Adamenko Minsk Belarus
272 Ožiukai Blue Course 3 Monika Svėrytė Vilnius Lithuania Dainius Vosylius Dainius Vosylius Palanga Lithuania
273 BeFamily Blue Course 3 Justyna Beinarovič Vilniaus Raj. D. Riešė Lithuania Tadeuš Beinarovič Tadeuš Beinarovič Vilniaus Raj. D. Riešė Lithuania
274 tinginiai Red Course 3 Indrė Kabišiūtė Vilnius Lithuania Gediminas Šimaitis Gediminas Šimaitis Vilnius Lithuania
275 Pipiriukai Green Course 3 Erika Pipiraitė Vilnius Lithuania Vytautas Pipiras Vytautas Pipiras Vilnius Lithuania
276 Multipla Blue Course 3 Laura Žičkutė Vilnius Lithuania Dominykas Dabužinskas Dominykas Dabužinskas Vilnius Lithuania
277 Cyclomaniacs Green Course 2 Antanas Jurkevičius Vilnius Lithuania Robert Dzisevič Robert Dzisevič Vilnius Lithuania
278 MATK Mokslų akademijos turistų klubas Red Course 3 Gintautas Indriulis Vilnius Lithuania Aistė Indriulienė Aistė Indriulienė Vilnius Lithuania
279 Left City 54 Red Course 2 Povilas Kaselis Vilnius Lithuania Audrius Makauskas Audrius Makauskas Vilnius Lithuania
280 4xbull Red Course 2 Giedrius Paulavicius Vilnius Lithuania Laurynas Diržys Laurynas Diržys Vilnius Lithuania
281 O kur Algis Red Course 3 Viktorija Zacharenko Vilnius Lithuania Pavel Rudnev Pavel Rudnev Vilnius Lithuania
282 HEFAS Blue Course 2 Andrius Austinskas Vilnius Lithuania Arnas Vizbaras Arnas Vizbaras Vilnius Lithuania
283 SIETYNAS PRO RACING Aukščiausio lygio Black Course 2 Vytautas Ralys Vilnius Lithuania 8018001 Domantas Cibas Domantas Cibas Vilnius Lithuania 8652576
284 Tas kitas Aleliūnas ir pusbrolis Red Course 2 Paulius Aleliūnas Klaipėda Lithuania 8667566 Justinas Muleika Justinas Muleika Vilnius Lithuania 8638428
285 Komanda Blue Course 2 Paulius Juodvalkis Vilnius Lithuania Donatas Palepšaitis Donatas Palepšaitis Vilnius Lithuania
286 S-Sportas S-Sportas Red Course 3 Teklė Emilija Gvildytė Kaunas Lithuania 8642156 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Kaunas Lithuania 8662206
287 Lapinai Arboro Blue Course 2 Arnas Pranckūnas Panevėžys Lithuania Martynas Adamkevičius Martynas Adamkevičius Panevėžys Lithuania
288 12devs 12devs Green Course 2 Siarhei Karpovich Hrodna Belarus Igor Stepanenko Igor Stepanenko Hrodna Belarus
289 2A Blue Course 3 Algirdas Sysas Vilnius Lithuania 8662198 Anna Kuznecovienė Anna Kuznecovienė Vilnius Lithuania 8651347
290 23 ir 17 Green Course 3 Rūta Petrauskaitė Elektrėnai Lithuania Benas Stočkūnas Benas Stočkūnas Elektrėnai Lithuania
291 dawaj dawaj Black Course 2 Vytautas Jakštys Vilnius Lithuania Linas Liktorius Linas Liktorius Vilnius Lithuania
292 zamoity family Blue Course 3 Agnė Žamoit Vvil Lithuania Daniel Žamoit Daniel Žamoit Vilnius Lithuania
293 Apipelijęs hydrapakas Black Course 2 Valdas Valintėlis Copenhagen Denmark Mindaugas Jasinskas Mindaugas Jasinskas Bilefieldas Germany
294 S-Sportas adventure team S-Sportas Black Course 2 Aidas Žigilėjus Kaunas Lithuania 8629919 Gytis Šumskas Gytis Šumskas Kaunas Lithuania 8654438
295 Nekantriausi Red Course 3 Marius Kantautas Vilnius Lithuania Neringa Norkutė Neringa Norkutė Vilnius Lithuania 8060600
296 Paddle225 Paddle225 Red Course 4 Rūta Rudokaitė Vilnius Lithuania Kamilė Sinkevičiūtė Kamilė Sinkevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
297 Ivan But Random Black Course 2 Ivan But Vilnius Lithuania Vladimir Medvedev Vladimir Medvedev Visaginas Lithuania
298 Morso komanda Blue Course 3 Renata Devindoryte Vilnius Lithuania Eugenijus Gerulskis Eugenijus Gerulskis Vilnius Lithuania
299 Standing Walruses Incorpus Blue Course 2 Simonas Pliupelis Vilnius Lithuania Justas Stapulionis Justas Stapulionis Vilnius Lithuania
300 Ridikas ir Pupa Blue Course 3 Patricija Paurytė Panevėžys Lithuania Marijus Tidikas Marijus Tidikas Panevėžys Lithuania
301 Medidomus UAB Medidomus Red Course 2 Mindaugas Krokas Užpaliai Lithuania Audrius Sirvydis Audrius Sirvydis Užpaliai Lithuania
302 betkoks Blue Course 3 Loreta Rakstelyte Vilnius Lithuania Anton Ponadiozin Anton Ponadiozin Vilnius Lithuania
303 Ą Komanda Red Course 2 Povilas Pauliukevičius Vilnius Lithuania 7210110 Donatas Pužas Donatas Pužas Vilnius Lithuania
304 ПЛЮХИ Green Course 3 Артём Сивохо Minsk Belarus Ольга Сороко Ольга Сороко Minsk Belarus
305 Sutartis24 Red Course 2 Paulius Miliauskas Vilnius Lithuania Vytenis Skorupskas Vytenis Skorupskas Vilnius Lithuania
306 Best Team Init Red Course 2 Ramūnas Adamonis Vilnius Lithuania 8116661 Justas Seibutis Justas Seibutis Kaunas Lithuania 8091190
307 POLOCHANE Green Course 3 Halina Saroka Polotsk Belarus Ihar Saroka Ihar Saroka Polotsk Belarus
308 Tešlainiai Red Course 2 Justas Normantas Vilnius Lithuania Paulius Peteraitis Paulius Peteraitis Vilnius Lithuania
309 VR team Red Course 2 Vaidas Stadalius Vilnius Lithuania Renatas Orlovas Renatas Orlovas Kaunas Lithuania
310 Vardas Pavardė Jėga Red Course 2 Donatas Murauskas Vilnius Lithuania Eugenijus Mažiulis Eugenijus Mažiulis Vilnius Lithuania
311 Pirma komanda Red Course 2 Aurimas Zabulis Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Vismantas Karolis Vismantas Vilnius Lithuania
312 Atidarda DarDo Blue Course 2 Donatas Noreika Vilnius Lithuania Darius Rinkevičius Darius Rinkevičius Vilnius Lithuania SI-8004552
313 SLO vyručiai SLO Lithuania Blue Course 2 Jonas Banaitis Vilnius Lithuania Vytautas Valatka Vytautas Valatka Vilnius Lithuania
314 Baltų Lokys Sanmark Black Course 2 Laimis Indrišiūnas Vilnius Lithuania 8249736 Viktoras Lukaševičius Viktoras Lukaševičius Vilnius Lithuania 8300000
315 Jūreiviai Red Course 2 Andrius Kaikaris Vilnius Lithuania Gintas Gumbrys Gintas Gumbrys Vilnius Lithuania
316 Angry birds Dujudu Blue Course 4 Jolita Puodžiūnienė Vilnius Lithuania Ieva Dženkauskaitė Ieva Dženkauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania
317 Koviniai viščiukai AMB Oils alyva Red Course 2 Kęstutis Valančius Vilnius Lithuania Simonas Kičas Simonas Kičas Vilnius Lithuania
318 Savana Blue Course 3 Tomas Navalinskas Vilnius Lithuania 8112235 Rita Navalinskienė Rita Navalinskienė Vilnius Lithuania 7201427
319 Stebuklingos Karino pupos Red Course 2 Justas Stankevičius Vilnius Lithuania Vilius Stankevičius Vilius Stankevičius Vilnius Lithuania
320 Gazuotas pienas Blue Course 3 Deivydas Rizgelis Vilnius Lithuania Aistė Kontautaitė Aistė Kontautaitė Vilnius Lithuania
321 Compass Point OK Telšiai Black Course 2 Rimvydas Stupelis Vilnius Lithuania 8631271 Romualdas Stupelis Romualdas Stupelis Vilnius Lithuania 8631279
322 Pompa Red Course 2 Ignas Šinkūnas Vilnius Lithuania Ramūnas Grigonis Ramūnas Grigonis Vilnius Lithuania
323 GeoTwixai GeoTwixai Blue Course 2 Edvar Šmyt Vilnius Lithuania Rolandas Stasiūnas Rolandas Stasiūnas Vilnius Lithuania